Clover Baskı Yayı Teklif Al

 InchInchthickness thousands of an inchForce, Ibs 75% defiInch defi, 75% ComperssionInch total travelSpring rate Ibs./Inch 75% defiCoefficient of CompalianceMean Val.
TypeODIDtfDEFLECTIONTRAVELKCCm
CLOVER0,4000,15611130,0220,0296081412.260
CLOVER0,5600,20015310,0340,04592512
CLOVER0,7140,2551520

0,041

0,05549313
CLOVER0,8960,320251020,0530,070192810
BELV.0,3940,20510140,0090,012155544.180
BELV.0,5510,28314290,0130,01822304
BELV.0,7090,24416330,0180,02418334
BELV.0,8860,441241000,0240,03241674
WAVE0,3670,265650,0100,02449033.500
WAVE0,6180,440860,013

0,032

4313
WAVE0,7340,531970,0160,0414193
WAVE0,9250,7191050,0220,0562455